Save up to 20% on Vitamin & Supplement Favourites

Be WellTM Offer
Organika Electrolytes + Enhanced Collagen Lemon Berry
360 g
$41.99$35.50
Jamieson Vitamin C 500mg Chewable Tropical Fruit
100 + 20 Tablets
$10.99
Webber Naturals Plant-Based Omega-3 Algae Oil 700mg
60 Count
$24.99$22.49
Webber Naturals Berberine 500mg
60 Capsules
$22.99$19.54
Bird&Be The Gentle Prenatal + DHA
30 Count
$41.99$37.79
CanPrev Alpha Lipoic Acid 600
60 Capsules
$32.99
Wild Rose Herbal D-Tox Kit
$59.99$51.00
Botanica Perfect Greens Organic Unflavoured
216 g
$41.99$33.59
MegaFood Prenatal Multi Baby & Me 2
60 Tablets
$74.99$67.49
SISU Skin, Hair & Nails
60 Capsules
$43.99
SISU NAC
600 mg
120 Capsules
$47.99
Organika Amino Complex Berry Citrus Burst
180 g
$41.99
MegaFood Blood Builder
72 Tablets
$62.99
St. Francis Herb Farm Oreganum Plus 1:1
30 mL
$33.49
St. Francis Herb Farm Fenugreek-Blessed Thistle
60 Count
$34.99
SISU Ester-C with Bioflavonoids
600 mg
120 Capsules
$37.49
Genuine Health High Fibre Gut Superfoods+ Summer Berry Pomegranate
273 g
$39.99$35.99
MegaFood Balanced B Complex
90 Tablets
$79.99
MegaFood Men Over 40 One Daily Multi-Vitamin
Iron Free Formula
90 Tablets
$104.99$94.49
Jamieson Melatonin 10mg Timed Release
100 Caplets
$19.99
Purica Ashwagandha
120 Capsules
$38.99
CanPrev Healthy Lungs
90 Capsules
$39.99
Be WellTM Offer
Jamieson Vitamin D 1,000IU Fast Dissolving Wild Cherry
150 Tablets
$12.99
MegaFood Women's 55+ Multivitamin
60 Tablets
$69.99$62.99
Smart Solutions Collagen Plus
30 mL
$42.99
St. Francis Herb Farm Femance Excess Flow
100 mL
$36.99
Genuine Health Clean Collagen Marine Unflavoured
210 g
$37.96$36.00
Webber Naturals Glucosamine Sulfate Triple Strength 750mg
250 Capsules
$27.99$25.19
Smart Solutions Estrosmart
60 Capsules
$32.99
Prairie Naturals Betaine HCL
120 Capsules
$34.99$27.99
PEKANA apo-Hepat
50 mL
$30.49
Webber Naturals Maca 500/200mg with Ginseng
90 Capsules
$21.99$18.69
Smart Solutions Active Collagen+
120 Capsules
$49.99
St. Francis Herb Farm Mullein
250 mL
$68.99
AquaOmega High EPA Omega-3 Fish Oil Lemon
225 mL
$68.99
Platinum Naturals Multivitamin Super EasyMulti 45+ for Women
120 Capsules
$116.99$99.44
Herbasante Alterra Detox Kit
$49.99$39.99
AquaOmega Standard Omega-3 Fish Oil Lemon
225 mL
$48.99
Webber Naturals Magnesium 500mg
150 Tablets
$21.99$18.69
Jamieson Complete Gut Health 3-in-1
30 Capsules
$40.99
Genuine Health Greens+ Original Capsules
240 Capsules
$38.99
CanPrev Curcumin 100 Liposomal Peach
225 mL
$43.99
St. Francis Herb Farm Milk Thistle
100 mL
$34.99
Jamieson Vitamin B12 1,000mcg Fast Dissolving Strips Fresh Mint
30 Count
$16.99
Organika Cordyceps 500mg
120 Capsules
$32.46$29.00
MegaFood Men 55+ Multivitamin
60 Tablets
$69.99$59.00
Be WellTM Offer
Webber Naturals Sesame Street Vitamin D3 600IU Chewable Tablets Orange
360 Tablets
$19.99$16.99
Smart Solutions Gutsmart
180 g
$32.49
Purica Magnesium Bisglycinate Effervescent Raspberry
300 g
$51.99
Innotech Nutrition Liquid Ionic Zinc
60 mL
$25.99
Webber Naturals Ultra Strength Turmeric Curcumin 32,500mg
30 Capsules
$22.99$19.54
Garden of Life Raw Organic Perfect Food Green Superfood Original
207 g
$57.29
Host Defense Lion's Mane Capsules
120 Capsules
$104.99$89.24
Smart Solutions GLA Skin Oil
237 mL
$49.99
Nature's Way Rhodiola Rosea for Mental Focus & Stamina
60 Capsules
$35.99$28.79
St. Francis Herb Farm Ashwagandha
50 mL
$21.96$19.50
Utiva Probiotic 12 Billion CFU
30 Capsules
$37.99
MegaFood Skin Nails & Hair 2
60 Tablets
$68.96$58.50
Living Alchemy Turmeric Alive Plus Organic Ginger
60 Capsules
$39.99
Webber Naturals Sesame Street Incredible Power Multi Chewable Tablets
180 Tablets
$19.96$15.00
CanPrev GABA Liposomal Citrus
225 mL
$42.96$40.50
Active Green Pro Daily Greens Boost Unflavoured
400 g
$37.96$30.00
Genuine Health Multi+ Greens+ Natural Mixed Fruit
459 g
$71.99
Martin & Pleasance Harmony Balance
60 Tablets
$32.49$27.50
SISU Ester-C 250mg Chew
Orange Flavour
120 Tablets
$24.46$22.00
Progressive Complete Collagen Tropical Breeze
500 g
$60.49
Living Alchemy Your Flora Family
General Support
60 Capsules
$46.99
Magic Scoop All-In-One Greens Pineapple Coconut Pouch
312 g
$98.99
CanPrev Elderberry C Liquid Berry Burst
500 mL
$32.99
BiOptimizers P3-OM Powerful Protelolytic Probiotics
60 Capsules
$54.99
Platinum Naturals Quality Sleep
60 Capsules
$40.99$34.84
Purica Turkey Tail
120 Capsules
$66.99
New Chapter Turmeric Force Nighttime
48 Capsules
$35.99
Be WellTM Offer
Innotech Nutrition Amino Days Mixed Berry
360 g
$57.99$46.00
Trophic Neptune Krill Oil 500g
90 Capsules
$68.46$54.50
St. Francis Herb Farm Lemon Balm
250 mL
$68.99
Harmonic Arts Throat Spray
100 mL
$47.99
Purica Recovery
360 Capsules
$73.96$66.50
Arthur Andrew Medical Syntol AMD
90 Capsules
$81.99
Genuine Health Daily Detox Greens+ Natural Lemon
405 g
$71.96$61.00
North Coast Naturals Ultimate Daily Greens Chocolate
270 g
$43.46$34.50